
UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham
Similar events
View all →About This Event
The UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham brings throwback UK Garage beats and epic singalongs, along with high-energy bingo games, on 12 December 2026 at the RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge in Birmingham.
Highlights 🎶 Throwback UK Garage beats and epic singalongs 🎱 High-energy bingo games with a club-night atmosphere ✨ A vibrant crowd bringing full 2001 vibes and nostalgia General Info 👤 Age: 18+ (valid ID required) 📍Venue: Rum Rum Birmingham 🎫 Entry permitted up to 1 hour and 30 minutes after the start time Description Get ready for a night of bingo, basslines, and nostalgia in UKG Bingo´s grand debut in Birmingham! Rewind to the glory days of UK Garage with lively sing-alongs and a party crowd bringing the full early-2000s energy. From bingo rounds to club-night vibes, this experience delivers nonstop entertainment. Get your tickets for UKG Bingo Party Night now!
Description supplied by the event organiser.
Similar Events in Birmingham
View all →
£21.29Old Skool Bingo Sat 29th August Birmingham
Sat, 29 Aug 2026
Sector 57
£14.99R&B Bingo Official
Sat, 5 Sept 2026
The Bierkeller Birmingham
£20.21UKG Bingo Sat 19th September Birmingham
Sat, 19 Sept 2026
The Rainbow
From £13.50Reggae Bingo - Birmingham - Fri 25th Sept
Fri, 25 Sept 2026
Sector 57

Pop Bingo Sat 26th Sep Birmingham
Sat, 26 Sept 2026
The Rainbow Pub Digbeth
£21.29Old Skool Bingo Sat 26th Sep Birmingham
Sat, 26 Sept 2026
The Rainbow Pub Digbeth
More at RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge
View all →
Free – £50BASHMENT BANK HOLIDAY SPECIAL🎉🔥 | CARNIVAL VIBES😱| 50 FREE TICKETS | DJ TREY & KS THE HOST🔥
Sun, 30 Aug 2026
From £11.55OUTSIDE FRIDAYS • Party + Free Food
Fri, 4 Sept 2026
Free – £20ZIUA lu'i ROBERTO 🇷🇴 ROMANIAN PARTY 🇷🇴 SAMBATA 5 SEPTEMBRIE 2026 O NOAPTE 100% ROMÂNEASCĂ LA RUMRUM (fostul BUNA)
Sat, 5 Sept 2026
Free – £5NSJ PRESENTS: HARARE TO BIRMINGHAM
Sat, 12 Sept 2026
£18Old Skool Bingo Rum Rum
Sat, 24 Oct 2026
£20.21Old Skool Bingo Sat 24th Oct Birmingham
Sat, 24 Oct 2026
Frequently asked questions
UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham takes place on Saturday, 12 December 2026.
UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham is held at RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge in Birmingham (11 Exeter Street, Birmingham).
Tickets for UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham are priced at £18. Live prices and availability are shown on Fever.
Tickets for UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham can be booked via Fever using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge.
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link

UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham
Editorial Summary
The UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham brings throwback UK Garage beats and epic singalongs, along with high-energy bingo games, on 12 December 2026 at the RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge in Birmingham.
This summary was automatically generated from event data sourced from official ticketing providers.
Organiser’s full description
Highlights 🎶 Throwback UK Garage beats and epic singalongs 🎱 High-energy bingo games with a club-night atmosphere ✨ A vibrant crowd bringing full 2001 vibes and nostalgia General Info 👤 Age: 18+ (valid ID required) 📍Venue: Rum Rum Birmingham 🎫 Entry permitted up to 1 hour and 30 minutes after the start time Description Get ready for a night of bingo, basslines, and nostalgia in UKG Bingo´s grand debut in Birmingham! Rewind to the glory days of UK Garage with lively sing-alongs and a party crowd bringing the full early-2000s energy. From bingo rounds to club-night vibes, this experience delivers nonstop entertainment. Get your tickets for UKG Bingo Party Night now!
Description supplied by the event organiser.
❓ Frequently asked questions
When is UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham?
UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham takes place on Saturday, 12 December 2026.
Where is UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham taking place?
UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham is held at RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge in Birmingham (11 Exeter Street, Birmingham).
How much are tickets for UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham?
Tickets for UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham are priced at £18. Live prices and availability are shown on Fever.
How do I get tickets for UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham?
Tickets for UKG Bingo Party Night at Rum Rum, Birmingham can be booked via Fever using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
🏨 Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Price
£18
Date
Until Saturday, 12 December 2026
More in Birmingham
EventsList curates 155,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
More Events at RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge
View all →
—
BASHMENT BANK HOLIDAY SPECIAL🎉🔥 | CARNIVAL VIBES😱| 50 FREE TICKETS | DJ TREY & KS THE HOST🔥
📍 RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge

—
OUTSIDE FRIDAYS • Party + Free Food
📍 RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge
£11.55 - £22.38

—
ZIUA lu'i ROBERTO 🇷🇴 ROMANIAN PARTY 🇷🇴 SAMBATA 5 SEPTEMBRIE 2026 O NOAPTE 100% ROMÂNEASCĂ LA RUMRUM (fostul BUNA)
📍 RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge

—
NSJ PRESENTS: HARARE TO BIRMINGHAM
📍 RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge

—
Old Skool Bingo Rum Rum
📍 RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge
£18.00

Old Skool Bingo Sat 24th Oct Birmingham
📍 RumRum VIP Bar & Lounge
£20.21
Similar Events in Birmingham
View all →
Old Skool Bingo Sat 29th August Birmingham
📍 Sector 57
£21.29

R&B Bingo Official
📍 The Bierkeller Birmingham

UKG Bingo Sat 19th September Birmingham
📍 The Rainbow
£20.21

Reggae Bingo - Birmingham - Fri 25th Sept
📍 Sector 57
£13.50 - £20

Pop Bingo Sat 26th Sep Birmingham
📍 The Rainbow Pub Digbeth

Old Skool Bingo Sat 26th Sep Birmingham
📍 The Rainbow Pub Digbeth
£21.29
More things to do in Birmingham
- Allday Indie Outdoor Festival - Birmingham· Saturday, 12 September 2026
- Jesus Christ Superstar· Tuesday, 18 May 2027
- Teddy Swims· Sunday, 4 April 2027
- J. Cole· Sunday, 25 October 2026
- Forward Motion Birmingham· Saturday, 5 September 2026
- Hans Raj Hans | Live in BIRMINGHAM | 2026· Friday, 9 October 2026
- Capleton· Saturday, 19 September 2026
- Disney's Descendants, ZOMBIES & Camp Rock: Worlds Collide Concert Tour Birmingha· Friday, 12 February 2027
- Brum Rising: Jazz & Soul· Monday, 31 August 2026
- Supersonic Kids Gig: Ben Sadler Festive Special· Saturday, 12 December 2026
- Abba Tribute Night - Knowle· Saturday, 12 December 2026
- Candlelight: Featuring Vivaldi's Four Seasons and More· Saturday, 12 December 2026
- M1 (🎧) x PHAT BOY (🎤)· Friday, 11 December 2026
- UK Pleasure Boys Birmingham Children's Hospital Charity Night 26· Friday, 11 December 2026