
Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice Tickets
Similar events
View all →About This Event
Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice will take place in Bristol on 17 December 2026 at The Prospect Building. The event falls under the seasonal category.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of The Prospect Building.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Similar Events in Bristol
View all →
From £39.50A Scented Christmas: A Luxury Candle-Making Experience
Sat, 7 Nov 2026
Emerson Green Village Hall
From £4THE ANNUAL BRISTOL FIREWORKS EXTRAVAGANZA
Sat, 7 Nov 2026
Rose Green
From £22.38A Regency Christmas by Candlelight: We’re One 2026
Sat, 21 Nov 2026
St Mary Redcliffe Church
£49Christmas Wreath Workshop in Bristol
Sat, 28 Nov 2026
The Eldon House
£38.15Christmas Party In The Pub at Village Bristol
Sat, 28 Nov 2026
Village Hotel Bristol
£54.88Christmas Wreath Making at Coppa Club Clifton
Sun, 29 Nov 2026
Coppa Clifton Village
More at The Prospect Building
View all →Frequently asked questions
Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice Tickets takes place on Thursday, 17 December 2026.
Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice Tickets is held at The Prospect Building in Bristol (The Prospect Building, Bristol).
Yes — hotels within walking distance of The Prospect Building can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
Tickets for Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice Tickets can be booked via headfirstbristol.co.uk using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.

Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice Tickets
Editorial Summary
Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice will take place in Bristol on 17 December 2026 at The Prospect Building. The event falls under the seasonal category.
This summary was automatically generated from event data sourced from official ticketing providers.
❓ Frequently asked questions
When is Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice Tickets?
Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice Tickets takes place on Thursday, 17 December 2026.
Where is Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice Tickets taking place?
Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice Tickets is held at The Prospect Building in Bristol (The Prospect Building, Bristol).
Is there anywhere to stay near Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice Tickets?
Yes — hotels within walking distance of The Prospect Building can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
How do I get tickets for Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice Tickets?
Tickets for Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice Tickets can be booked via headfirstbristol.co.uk using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
🏨 Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of The Prospect Building
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Price
Check website
Date
Until Thursday, 17 December 2026
EventsList curates 176,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
More Events at The Prospect Building
View all →
—
The HU
📍 The Prospect Building

The HU - Warrior Chant Tour
📍 The Prospect Building

Shadow of Intent
📍 The Prospect Building

—
Fear Factory
📍 The Prospect Building

—
Eric Prydz + Aaron Hibell
📍 The Prospect Building

10 Years Of SWU FM - Joy Orbison + More TBA Tickets
📍 The Prospect Building
Similar Events in Bristol
View all →
A Scented Christmas: A Luxury Candle-Making Experience
📍 Emerson Green Village Hall
£39.50 - £80.00

THE ANNUAL BRISTOL FIREWORKS EXTRAVAGANZA
📍 Rose Green
£4.00

A Regency Christmas by Candlelight: We’re One 2026
📍 St Mary Redcliffe Church
£22.38 - £44.04

Christmas Wreath Workshop in Bristol
📍 The Eldon House
£49.00

—
Christmas Party In The Pub at Village Bristol
📍 Village Hotel Bristol
£38.15

Christmas Wreath Making at Coppa Club Clifton
📍 Coppa Clifton Village
£54.88
More things to do in Bristol
- MHITR Halloween: Bristol w/ Hedex & Eksman + Raze Soundsystem· Saturday, 31 October 2026
- Christmas in the Caves· Friday, 4 December 2026
- Bonfire Night Party | Friday· Friday, 6 November 2026
- Pulse halloween· Saturday, 31 October 2026
- North Somerset Show Ground Fireworks & Funfair 2026· Saturday, 24 October 2026
- Samhain Celebrations 2026· Monday, 26 October 2026
- Metalheadz - Bristol [Halloween]· Saturday, 31 October 2026
- F*CK ME It's Halloween | Bristol Freshers 2026· Wednesday, 28 October 2026
- Sexquisite Christmas Bristol· Wednesday, 16 December 2026
- Carols & Letters· Wednesday, 16 December 2026
- Mastery x Tree Sonics present Quantum Sound Winter Solstice· Thursday, 17 December 2026
- The Pressure Before Christmas.· Thursday, 17 December 2026
- School Closes For Christmas @ 1.20pm· Friday, 18 December 2026
- 30 Years Of Glade Winter Solstice: Orbital, HAAi, Special Request, Leftfield + More· Friday, 18 December 2026



