
Monday Advanced
Ask AI: is it for me?
Similar events
View allAbout This Event
The Lemon Grove in Exeter hosts Monday Advanced on 19 October 2026 at 15:00.
Similar Events in Exeter
View all →
Thu, 22 Oct 2026
Skate Shop Pop Up
Tiki Surf
£3.50

Fri, 23 Oct 2026
Macky Gee: Exeter
Move

Fri, 23 Oct 2026
Black Parade - 00's Emo Anthems | Exeter
The Cavern
£6

Sat, 24 Oct 2026
The Four Seasons and the Lark Ascending by Candlelight in Exeter Cathedral
Exeter Cathedral
From £36

Sat, 24 Oct 2026
Vivaldi's Four Seasons & The Lark Ascending
Exeter Cathedral
From £21

Sat, 24 Oct 2026
Deeper Connections | Because of Art | 24.10.26 | Move Exeter
Move
From £12.50
More at Lemon Grove
View all →
Tue, 20 Oct 2026
Zumba with Caroline
Lemon Grove
£1.50

Tue, 20 Oct 2026
Body Attack with Caroline
Lemon Grove
£1.50

Tue, 20 Oct 2026
Zumba with Monica
Lemon Grove
£1.50

Wed, 21 Oct 2026
Nurturing Flow Yoga with Megan
Lemon Grove
£1.50

Wed, 21 Oct 2026
Pilates with Layla
Lemon Grove
£1.50

Thu, 22 Oct 2026
Dynamic Vinyasa Flow Yoga with Megan
Lemon Grove
£1.50
Frequently asked questions
Monday Advanced takes place on Monday, 19 October 2026 at 15:00.
Monday Advanced is held at Lemon Grove in Exeter (Exeter).
Entry to Monday Advanced is free.
Tickets for Monday Advanced can be booked via Fixr using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Editorial summaryAbout this event
The Lemon Grove in Exeter hosts Monday Advanced on 19 October 2026 at 15:00.
This summary was automatically generated from event data sourced from official ticketing providers.
WhereLemon Grove
Before you goFrequently asked questions
When is Monday Advanced?
Monday Advanced takes place on Monday, 19 October 2026 at 15:00.
Where is Monday Advanced taking place?
Monday Advanced is held at Lemon Grove in Exeter (Exeter).
How much are tickets for Monday Advanced?
Entry to Monday Advanced is free.
How do I get tickets for Monday Advanced?
Tickets for Monday Advanced can be booked via Fixr using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Price
Free Entry
EventsList lists 223,000+ events across the UK. Tickets are sold by the venue or its authorised sellers, never by us.
Same venueMore at Lemon Grove
All at this venueNot this one?Similar events in Exeter
View allMore things to do in Exeter
- Alex Warren - TransportSaturday, 26 June 2027
- UNDERGROUND SHOWGROUND : HALLOWEEN EXETER PHONIEXFriday, 30 October 2026
- Torquay Halloween 16+ RaveFriday, 30 October 2026
- HalloweenSaturday, 31 October 2026
- UNKLE SOUNDSFriday, 23 October 2026
- Trance Day Party: Cardiff 🔊Saturday, 24 October 2026
- Candlelight: Hans Zimmer's Best WorksSaturday, 24 October 2026
- Alex WarrenSaturday, 26 June 2027
- Queen by CandlelightThursday, 22 October 2026
- Top rope lessonsMonday, 19 October 2026
- Lead lessonsMonday, 19 October 2026
- Centre for the Study of Islam Monday Majlis SeriesMonday, 19 October 2026
- Careers Series: Watson Glaser & Assessment TestsMonday, 19 October 2026
- NDSS x PsySoc Discussion Group: ADHD AwarenessMonday, 19 October 2026





