
AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH!
Sun 21 Feb · 14:00
Volunteer Rooms - Irvine
Venue events →
Ask AI: is it for me?
Similar events
View allAbout This Event
The AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH is scheduled for 21 February 2027 at the Volunteer Rooms in Irvine. This event promises an exciting live wrestling experience suitable for all ages.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Volunteer Rooms - Irvine.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Similar Events in Glasgow
View all →
Sat, 5 Dec 2026
Jingle Bell Bash! Live Pro Wrestling
Woodside Halls

Sat, 24 Oct 2026
Govanniversary night 2 featuring Grado
Church of wrestling
From £11.55

Mon, 26 Oct 2026
Chappaqua Wrestling @ G2
G2

Mon, 26 Oct 2026
CQ Wrestling
G2 The Garage

Sun, 1 Nov 2026
Live Pro Wrestling - Back From The Dead
Iron Girders
From £11.55

Fri, 13 Nov 2026
IRON KINGDOM 2! Live Pro Wrestling
Edmiston House
From £11.55
Frequently asked questions
AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH! takes place on Sunday, 21 February 2027 at 14:00.
AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH! is held at Volunteer Rooms - Irvine in Glasgow (Parterre, Irvine, KA12 0BA).
Yes — hotels within walking distance of Volunteer Rooms - Irvine can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
Tickets for AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH! can be booked via eventbrite.co.uk using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Editorial summaryAbout this event
The AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH is scheduled for 21 February 2027 at the Volunteer Rooms in Irvine. This event promises an exciting live wrestling experience suitable for all ages.
This summary was automatically generated from event data sourced from official ticketing providers.
StayStaying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Volunteer Rooms - Irvine. Searching near Parterre, Irvine, KA12 0BA; check-in Sunday, 21 February 2027.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
WhereVolunteer Rooms - Irvine
Parterre, Irvine, KA12 0BA
Before you goFrequently asked questions
When is AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH!?
AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH! takes place on Sunday, 21 February 2027 at 14:00.
Where is AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH! taking place?
AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH! is held at Volunteer Rooms - Irvine in Glasgow (Parterre, Irvine, KA12 0BA).
Is there anywhere to stay near AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH!?
Yes — hotels within walking distance of Volunteer Rooms - Irvine can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
How do I get tickets for AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH!?
Tickets for AMERICAN WRESTLING EPW IRVINE 20FT STEEL CAGE MATCH! can be booked via eventbrite.co.uk using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Watch live on DAZN
Combat sports, live and on demand
Watch on DAZN UK →Ad · affiliate link
Family days out
Ad · affiliate linksAttractions the kids will ask for

Palace of Holyroodhouse - Palace of Holyroodhouse - Under 5yrs

Godstone Farm - Group of 4

Windsor Castle - Adult

Hobbledown Heath - Pumpkin Patch & Hobbledown Heath Entry - Family of 4

HMS Belfast - Infant

Gulliver's Theme Park Resorts - Gulliver's World - Group of 4
Sold by Picniq. EventsList may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.
Days out deals
Attractions & family days out, up to 80% off
See deals on Wowcher →Ad · affiliate link
Price
Check website
Secure checkout on eventbrite.co.uk — opens in a new tab
Ask AI: is it for me?
EventsList lists 226,000+ events across the UK. Tickets are sold by the venue or its authorised sellers, never by us.
Not this one?Similar events in Glasgow
View allMore things to do in Glasgow
- Rangers FC vs CelticSaturday, 2 January 2027
- Lenzie Family Fireworks Sponsored by Coda EstatesFriday, 6 November 2026
- Rangers FC vs St. JohnstoneSaturday, 24 October 2026
- The Hybrid Games Glasgow 2027 - Female SoloFriday, 29 October 2027
- Gundog Breeds Association of Scotland: Championship Dog ShowSaturday, 14 November 2026
- Kevin BridgesTuesday, 27 October 2026
- Scotland vs North MacedoniaFriday, 13 November 2026
- Scotland v North Macedonia | Nations LeagueFriday, 13 November 2026
- The Glasgow 1.5k, 5k, 10k and Half Marathon MoRunSunday, 29 November 2026
- Rangers FC vs St MirrenSaturday, 20 February 2027
- Monsters of Track - Round 5Saturday, 27 February 2027
- EK 82 VS EdinburghSaturday, 27 February 2027
- Celtic vs Rangers FCSaturday, 27 February 2027
- Take the leap and Soar across Barclays HampdenSunday, 28 February 2027




