
Dianne And Vito Back In Business
Ask AI: is it for me?
Similar events
View allAbout This Event
Dianne and Vito will perform comedy at G Live Guildford on 1 April 2027 at 19:30. Attendees must be under 16s with an adult. A maximum of 8 tickets per person and per household applies.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of G Live Guildford.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Line-up
Dianne and Vito
View full profile →
Similar Events in Guildford
View all →
Sun, 8 Nov 2026
Romesh Ranganathan Will Change Your Life
Woking Theatre

Mon, 16 Nov 2026
Harry Enfield
G Live Guildford

Fri, 20 Nov 2026
Heathcotes Comedy Valley End with Sean Gorman, Dave Chawner and Kev Orkian
Valley End Cricket Club
£19.67

Sat, 21 Nov 2026
Quip Shed Comedy 21st Nov 2026
Weybridge Junction
£24.54

Wed, 25 Nov 2026
Red Richardson
Bellerby Studio

Wed, 25 Nov 2026
Jonathan Pie: The End Of The World According To Jonathan Pie
G Live Guildford
More at G Live Guildford
View all →
Mon, 26 Oct 2026
Nigel Havers - Talking B*ll*cks
G Live Guildford

Fri, 30 Oct 2026
Guildford Careers Fair
G Live Guildford
Free Entry

Fri, 30 Oct 2026
Tom Davis: Spudgun
G Live Guildford

Thu, 5 Nov 2026
The Amy Winehouse Band
G Live Guildford

Thu, 5 Nov 2026
The Amy Winehouse Band: Back to Black 20th Anniversary Tour
G Live Guildford

Fri, 6 Nov 2026
The Legends in Vegas - After Hours
G Live Guildford
Frequently asked questions
Dianne And Vito Back In Business takes place on Thursday, 1 April 2027 at 19:30.
Dianne And Vito Back In Business is held at G Live Guildford in Guildford (London Road, Guildford, GU1 2AA).
Yes — hotels within walking distance of G Live Guildford can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
Dianne and Vito is performing at Dianne And Vito Back In Business.
Tickets for Dianne And Vito Back In Business can be booked via Ticketmaster using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Line-upDianne and Vito
About this event
Dianne and Vito will perform comedy at G Live Guildford on 1 April 2027 at 19:30. Attendees must be under 16s with an adult. A maximum of 8 tickets per person and per household applies.
Automatically generated from official event data.
StayStaying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of G Live Guildford. Searching near London Road, Guildford, GU1 2AA; check-in Thursday, 1 April 2027.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
WhereG Live Guildford
Before you goFrequently asked questions
When is Dianne And Vito Back In Business?
Dianne And Vito Back In Business takes place on Thursday, 1 April 2027 at 19:30.
Where is Dianne And Vito Back In Business taking place?
Dianne And Vito Back In Business is held at G Live Guildford in Guildford (London Road, Guildford, GU1 2AA).
Is there anywhere to stay near Dianne And Vito Back In Business?
Yes — hotels within walking distance of G Live Guildford can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
Who is performing at Dianne And Vito Back In Business?
Dianne and Vito is performing at Dianne And Vito Back In Business.
How do I get tickets for Dianne And Vito Back In Business?
Tickets for Dianne And Vito Back In Business can be booked via Ticketmaster using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Price
Check website
Date
Time
Venue
London Road, Guildford, GU1 2AA
Performer
Secure checkout on Ticketmaster — opens in a new tab
Ask AI: is it for me?
EventsList lists 223,000+ events across the UK. Tickets are sold by the venue or its authorised sellers, never by us.
Same venueMore at G Live Guildford
All at this venueNot this one?Similar events in Guildford
View allMore things to do in Guildford
- Mo Gilligan: The Mo You KnowThursday, 11 February 2027
- Thomas Green: BrainstormWednesday, 14 April 2027
- Mike Wozniak: The BenchFriday, 14 May 2027
- Kingston upon Thames Audio Tour: Comedy, CrownsThursday, 1 April 2027
- Matt Bragg: Stand Up ComicSaturday, 3 April 2027
- Rhys James: Chop LogicWednesday, 7 April 2027
- Alan Carr @ G LiveWednesday, 7 April 2027
- Ross Noble @ Woking TheatreSunday, 21 March 2027
- Ross Noble: Cranium Of CuriositiesSunday, 21 March 2027
- Matt Forde - Project Holy MolySaturday, 20 March 2027
- Troy Hawke: Never Stop, Never Change!Thursday, 15 April 2027
- Adam Hills: Shoes Half FullSunday, 14 March 2027
- Ed Byrne: No DramasThursday, 11 March 2027
- Geoff Norcott - Work In ProgressThursday, 4 March 2027












