Quad Studios
📍 78 Friday Street, Leicester, LE1 3BW
About Quad Studios
Quad Studios is a rehearsal studio located at 78 Friday Street in Leicester.
What's On Here
wellness1 event · 100%
1 Upcoming Event
Frequently Asked Questions
What events are coming up at Quad Studios?
Quad Studios in Leicester currently has 1 upcoming event listed on EventsList.co.uk, including wellness. Browse the full listings above for dates, times and booking links.
Where is Quad Studios located?
Quad Studios is located at 78 Friday Street, Leicester, LE1 3BW in Leicester, United Kingdom. Use the interactive map above and the Get Directions link to find it easily.
How do I book tickets for events at Quad Studios?
Click on any event listing to see full details and the "Book Tickets" button, which links directly to the official ticket seller. Many events at Quad Studios also offer free entry — check individual listings for pricing.
