
Everton FC vs. Fulham
Sat 5 Dec · 21:00
Hill Dickinson Stadium
Venue events →
Ask AI: is it for me?
Similar events
View allAbout This Event
Everton FC will play Fulham at Hill Dickinson Stadium on 5 December 2026. Ticket prices begin from £103 for this game in Liverpool.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Hill Dickinson Stadium.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Similar Events in Liverpool
View all →
Wed, 28 Oct 2026
Liverpool vs Chelsea
Anfield Road
From £74.39

Sat, 7 Nov 2026
Everton FC vs. Coventry
Hill Dickinson Stadium
From £103

Sat, 21 Nov 2026
Liverpool FC vs. Manchester United
Anfield Stadium
From £450

Sun, 25 Oct 2026
Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion
Anfield Road
From £174.93

Sat, 31 Oct 2026
Liverpool vs Arsenal
Anfield Road
From £749

Wed, 4 Nov 2026
Fenerbahçe v Liverpool
Boxpark Liverpool
£4
More at Hill Dickinson Stadium
View all →
Mon, 26 Oct 2026
Everton vs Newcastle United
Hill Dickinson Stadium
From £50.00

Mon, 26 Oct 2026
Everton FC vs. Newcastle United FC - Carabao Cup 4th Round
Hill Dickinson Stadium
From £69

Tue, 27 Oct 2026
Everton vs. Newcastle United
Hill Dickinson Stadium
From £64

Tue, 27 Oct 2026
Everton v Newcastle | Carabao Cup 4th Round
Hill Dickinson Stadium

Thu, 29 Oct 2026
Chester Toffees - NEWCASTLE UNITED - Thursday 29th October 2026 - 19:45
Hill Dickinson Stadium
From £9.92

Fri, 6 Nov 2026
Chester Toffees - COVENTRY CITY - Friday 6th November 2026 - 8pm KO
Hill Dickinson Stadium
From £9.92
Frequently asked questions
Everton FC vs. Fulham takes place on Saturday, 5 December 2026 at 21:00.
Everton FC vs. Fulham is held at Hill Dickinson Stadium in Liverpool (Bramley-Moore Dock, L5 9SR).
Tickets for Everton FC vs. Fulham range from £103 to £4158. Live prices and availability are shown on hellotickets.com.
Yes — hotels within walking distance of Hill Dickinson Stadium can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
Tickets for Everton FC vs. Fulham can be booked via hellotickets.com using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Editorial summaryAbout this event
Everton FC will play Fulham at Hill Dickinson Stadium on 5 December 2026. Ticket prices begin from £103 for this game in Liverpool.
This summary was automatically generated from event data sourced from official ticketing providers.
StayStaying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Hill Dickinson Stadium. Searching near Bramley-Moore Dock, L5 9SR; check-in Saturday, 5 December 2026.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
WhereHill Dickinson Stadium
Before you goFrequently asked questions
When is Everton FC vs. Fulham?
Everton FC vs. Fulham takes place on Saturday, 5 December 2026 at 21:00.
Where is Everton FC vs. Fulham taking place?
Everton FC vs. Fulham is held at Hill Dickinson Stadium in Liverpool (Bramley-Moore Dock, L5 9SR).
How much are tickets for Everton FC vs. Fulham?
Tickets for Everton FC vs. Fulham range from £103 to £4158. Live prices and availability are shown on hellotickets.com.
Is there anywhere to stay near Everton FC vs. Fulham?
Yes — hotels within walking distance of Hill Dickinson Stadium can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
How do I get tickets for Everton FC vs. Fulham?
Tickets for Everton FC vs. Fulham can be booked via hellotickets.com using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Tickets from
£103
Secure checkout on hellotickets.com — opens in a new tab
Ask AI: is it for me?
EventsList lists 222,000+ events across the UK. Tickets are sold by the venue or its authorised sellers, never by us.
Same venueMore at Hill Dickinson Stadium
All at this venueNot this one?Similar events in Liverpool
View allMore things to do in Liverpool
- Grand Sefton DaySaturday, 7 November 2026
- BetMGM Premier League Darts 2027Thursday, 22 April 2027
- The Ultimate 90s vs 00s All-Inclusive Christmas Party Night!- LiverpoolFriday, 27 November 2026
- Family Fireworks at Allerton ManorThursday, 5 November 2026
- Fletcher's Firework PartySaturday, 7 November 2026
- Grand National 2027 - Ladies Day TicketsFriday, 9 April 2027
- Liverpool vs Manchester UnitedSaturday, 21 November 2026
- Boxing Day RacingSaturday, 26 December 2026
- TNT x Pro Wrestling EVE: Supreme ExtrEVESunday, 7 February 2027
- Everton vs FulhamSaturday, 5 December 2026
- AFRIRISE WOMEN CONNECT 2026Saturday, 5 December 2026
- Bootle v Congleton TownSaturday, 5 December 2026
- Becher Chase DaySaturday, 5 December 2026
- Padel United The Wirral - DecemberSaturday, 5 December 2026







