
ABBA Voyage (15:00)
Sat 20 Mar · 15:00
ABBA Arena
Venue events →
Ask AI: is it for me?
Similar events
View allAbout This Event
The ABBA Voyage show is scheduled for 20 March 2027 at the ABBA Arena in London. The event will take place at 15:00 and features the Abba Voyage performance.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of ABBA Arena.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Line-up

Abba Voyage
View full profile →
Similar Events in London
View all →
Tue, 20 Oct 2026
Milkshake, Ministry of Sound | London's Biggest Midweek Rave
Ministry Of Sound
From £10

Thu, 22 Oct 2026
Arcade Nights Every Thursday @ NQ64 Shoreditch
NQ64 Shoreditch
From £6.50

Thu, 22 Oct 2026
Insomnia London: House, Techno, Drum n Bass, Jungle, Breaks
XOYO

Thu, 22 Oct 2026
Insomnia London: House, Techno, Jungle
Phonox
From £5

Fri, 23 Oct 2026
Terminal V
Drumsheds

Fri, 23 Oct 2026
House of Desire: SheltaHouse Garden Takeover
Studio 338 338 Boord Street
More at ABBA Arena
View all →Frequently asked questions
ABBA Voyage (15:00) takes place on Saturday, 20 March 2027 at 15:00.
ABBA Voyage (15:00) is held at ABBA Arena in London (1 Pudding Mill Lane, London, E15 2RU).
Yes — hotels within walking distance of ABBA Arena can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
Abba Voyage is performing at ABBA Voyage (15:00).
Tickets for ABBA Voyage (15:00) can be booked via StubHub using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Line-upAbba Voyage
About this event
The ABBA Voyage show is scheduled for 20 March 2027 at the ABBA Arena in London. The event will take place at 15:00 and features the Abba Voyage performance.
Automatically generated from official event data.
StayStaying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of ABBA Arena. Searching near ABBA Arena; check-in Saturday, 20 March 2027.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
WhereABBA Arena
Before you goFrequently asked questions
When is ABBA Voyage (15:00)?
ABBA Voyage (15:00) takes place on Saturday, 20 March 2027 at 15:00.
Where is ABBA Voyage (15:00) taking place?
ABBA Voyage (15:00) is held at ABBA Arena in London (1 Pudding Mill Lane, London, E15 2RU).
Is there anywhere to stay near ABBA Voyage (15:00)?
Yes — hotels within walking distance of ABBA Arena can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
Who is performing at ABBA Voyage (15:00)?
Abba Voyage is performing at ABBA Voyage (15:00).
How do I get tickets for ABBA Voyage (15:00)?
Tickets for ABBA Voyage (15:00) can be booked via StubHub using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Price
Check website
Date
Time
Venue
1 Pudding Mill Lane, London, E15 2RU
Performer
Choose your date
This event runs on 25+ dates — pick the one you want.
EventsList lists 224,000+ events across the UK. Tickets are sold by the venue or its authorised sellers, never by us.
Same venueMore at ABBA Arena
All at this venueNot this one?Similar events in London
View allMore things to do in London
- Kirtidan Gadhvi Live - King of Garba | Post-Navratri Garba Night LondonSaturday, 24 October 2026
- Simply Red - Summer Funk 27Friday, 13 August 2027
- LOCUS x Modern Funktion HalloweenSunday, 1 November 2026
- Remember Them Dayz Halloween Fest - London - Boxpark WembleyFriday, 30 October 2026
- Dulwich Firework Display 2026- Kids for a QuidSaturday, 7 November 2026
- Country Club - Indoor Country Music Festival - LondonSaturday, 14 November 2026
- Shrek RaveSaturday, 14 November 2026
- The Halloween Rave 2026 | Ministry of Sound 🎃Thursday, 29 October 2026
- Embrace LDN: Josh Baker B2b Kettama B2b ProspaSaturday, 3 July 2027
- Trance Day Party: Ministry of Sound 🔊Saturday, 20 March 2027
- ABBA VoyageSaturday, 20 March 2027
- 80s Day Disco: Kingston 🪩Saturday, 20 March 2027
- Abba Voyage - VIP Premium PackageSaturday, 20 March 2027
- Club de Fromage - Over 30s Daytime Party: 20 March, 3pm-7pmSaturday, 20 March 2027







