Rosie Turton @ Helm
Sun 27 Sept · 20:00
Helm
Venue events →
18°C · 28% rain
Similar events
View all →About This Event
Rosie Turton will perform at Helm in London on 27 September 2026 at 20:00. The context field is empty. The ticket price is 'Check website'.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Helm.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Similar Events in London
View all →
£10Buzz Birthday Bash 27/09 - Buzz Bingo Enfield
Sun, 27 Sept 2026
Buzz Bingo Enfield
From £10Sky High Retro Gaming
Tue, 29 Sept 2026
PocketSquare Skyline Bar and Terrace 9th Floor
£10BUSHEY, HERTS. Party for over 35's-65's+ FRI 2 OCT
Fri, 2 Oct 2026
Bushey Metropolitan Club
From £13.50Paschahōuse Presents: The final sunset
Sat, 3 Oct 2026
The Cause
Stephen Triffitt @ Boisdale of Canary Wharf
Sun, 27 Sept 2026
Boisdale of Canary Wharf

Robb Johnson
Sun, 27 Sept 2026
Green Note
Frequently asked questions
Rosie Turton @ Helm takes place on Sunday, 27 September 2026 at 20:00.
Rosie Turton @ Helm is held at Helm in London (3 Borthwick Street, London, SE8 3GH).
The forecast for Rosie Turton @ Helm is Overcast · 18°C.
Yes — hotels within walking distance of Helm can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
Tickets for Rosie Turton @ Helm can be booked via songkick.com using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Editorial Summary
Rosie Turton will perform at Helm in London on 27 September 2026 at 20:00. The context field is empty. The ticket price is 'Check website'.
This summary was automatically generated from event data sourced from official ticketing providers.
❓ Frequently asked questions
When is Rosie Turton @ Helm?
Rosie Turton @ Helm takes place on Sunday, 27 September 2026 at 20:00.
Where is Rosie Turton @ Helm taking place?
Rosie Turton @ Helm is held at Helm in London (3 Borthwick Street, London, SE8 3GH).
What will the weather be like at Rosie Turton @ Helm?
The forecast for Rosie Turton @ Helm is Overcast · 18°C.
Is there anywhere to stay near Rosie Turton @ Helm?
Yes — hotels within walking distance of Helm can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
How do I get tickets for Rosie Turton @ Helm?
Tickets for Rosie Turton @ Helm can be booked via songkick.com using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
🏨 Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Helm
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Price
Check website
Date
Time
Weather
feels like 18°C · chance of rain 28% · wind 13 km/h
EventsList curates 174,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
Similar Events in London
View all →
Buzz Birthday Bash 27/09 - Buzz Bingo Enfield
📍 Buzz Bingo Enfield
From £10.00

—
Sky High Retro Gaming
📍 PocketSquare Skyline Bar and Terrace 9th Floor
From £10.00

—
BUSHEY, HERTS. Party for over 35's-65's+ FRI 2 OCT
📍 Bushey Metropolitan Club
From £10.00

Paschahōuse Presents: The final sunset
📍 The Cause
From £13.50
Stephen Triffitt @ Boisdale of Canary Wharf
📍 Boisdale of Canary Wharf

Robb Johnson
📍 Green Note
More things to do in London
- Renaissance London 2026· Friday, 13 November 2026
- BAPS Swaminarayan Sanstha (UK and Europe) Celebrations· Sunday, 4 October 2026
- FREE Gaming Social!· Tuesday, 29 September 2026
- jounen kweyol 2026 (St.Lucia Creole)· Saturday, 24 October 2026
- First Aid Kit London· Tuesday, 29 September 2026
- Postgraduate open evening· Wednesday, 18 November 2026
- Ridge London Autumn Soirée – An Evening Together· Thursday, 1 October 2026
- Sunday Worship· Sunday, 11 October 2026
- Global Camp Meeting London· Friday, 23 October 2026
- Casi Wyn @ The Lower Third· Sunday, 27 September 2026
- Petunia· Sunday, 27 September 2026
- Boofpaxkmooky @ Colours· Sunday, 27 September 2026
- Scottish Sex Pistols @ The 100 Club· Sunday, 27 September 2026
- DJ Sean @ Cococure Haus· Sunday, 27 September 2026