
Tiana Major9
16°C · 18% rain
Similar events
View all →About This Event
Tiana Major9 is scheduled to perform at Bush Hall in London on 9 October 2026. Ticket prices are not currently specified and should be verified online.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Bush Hall.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Similar Events in London
View all →
£12Club de Fromage - Over 30s Daytime Party: 26 September, 3pm-7pm
Sat, 26 Sept 2026
Scala
From £8Sunset Outdoor all day Music and Beer Fest part 2
Sat, 26 Sept 2026
The Golden Duck (Rickmansworth)
From £9The Michael Jackson Day Party: London
Sat, 26 Sept 2026
Egg London
From £716 Years Of One Direction Party (London)
Sat, 26 Sept 2026
Bloomsbury Lanes

FREE TICKETS - RnB, Afrohouse, Latin House, Reggeaton, Pop!
Sat, 26 Sept 2026
Egg London
£150VIVA Pop / R&B / Club Hits
Sat, 26 Sept 2026
Lightbox
More at Bush Hall
View all →Frequently asked questions
Tiana Major9 takes place on Friday, 9 October 2026 at 23:59.
Tiana Major9 is held at Bush Hall in London (310 Uxbridge Road).
The forecast for Tiana Major9 is Overcast · 16°C.
Yes — hotels within walking distance of Bush Hall can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
Tickets for Tiana Major9 can be booked via livenation.co.uk using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Ad · affiliate link

Editorial Summary
Tiana Major9 is scheduled to perform at Bush Hall in London on 9 October 2026. Ticket prices are not currently specified and should be verified online.
This summary was automatically generated from event data sourced from official ticketing providers.
❓ Frequently asked questions
When is Tiana Major9?
Tiana Major9 takes place on Friday, 9 October 2026 at 23:59.
Where is Tiana Major9 taking place?
Tiana Major9 is held at Bush Hall in London (310 Uxbridge Road).
What will the weather be like at Tiana Major9?
The forecast for Tiana Major9 is Overcast · 16°C.
Is there anywhere to stay near Tiana Major9?
Yes — hotels within walking distance of Bush Hall can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
How do I get tickets for Tiana Major9?
Tickets for Tiana Major9 can be booked via livenation.co.uk using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
🏨 Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Bush Hall
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Price
Check website
Date
Time
Weather
feels like 16°C · chance of rain 18% · wind 15 km/h
Secure checkout on livenation.co.uk — opens in a new tab
Also on See Tickets UK — from £23.25Ad · affiliate link
EventsList curates 179,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
More Events at Bush Hall
View all →
Jacob Hawley - Fighting Age Man
📍 Bush Hall

Latin Quarter Quartet
📍 Bush Hall

The Extraordinary Card Magic of Jason Ladanye
📍 Bush Hall

Jamie Lenman
📍 Bush Hall
From £188.63

Tanya Donelly & Chris Brokaw
📍 Bush Hall

Moon Walker | London, Bush Hall
📍 Bush Hall
£15
Similar Events in London
View all →
Club de Fromage - Over 30s Daytime Party: 26 September, 3pm-7pm
📍 Scala
£12.00

Sunset Outdoor all day Music and Beer Fest part 2
📍 The Golden Duck (Rickmansworth)
From £8.00

The Michael Jackson Day Party: London
📍 Egg London
£9.00

—
16 Years Of One Direction Party (London)
📍 Bloomsbury Lanes
From £7.00

FREE TICKETS - RnB, Afrohouse, Latin House, Reggeaton, Pop!
📍 Egg London

—
VIVA Pop / R&B / Club Hits
📍 Lightbox
From £150.00
More things to do in London
- Simply Red - Summer Funk 27· Friday, 13 August 2027
- Dulwich Firework Display 2026- Kids for a Quid· Saturday, 7 November 2026
- Remember Them Dayz Halloween Fest - London - Boxpark Wembley· Friday, 30 October 2026
- Centreforce Presents - Signal City· Saturday, 10 October 2026
- The Halloween Rave at Fabric! Halloween 2026 🏆· Thursday, 29 October 2026
- Prom Praise Choir· Saturday, 8 May 2027
- The Halloween Rave 2026 | Ministry of Sound 🎃· Thursday, 29 October 2026
- Hocus Pocus: Film with Live Orchestra· Sunday, 25 October 2026
- Big Gig 2026· Saturday, 10 October 2026
- The HU - Warrior Chant Tour· Friday, 9 October 2026
- The Amy Winehouse Experience· Friday, 9 October 2026
- Pebbledash: Salt, Glass & Spit Tour· Friday, 9 October 2026
- Creeper: The Off With Their Heads Tour· Friday, 9 October 2026
- MIKE.· Friday, 9 October 2026



