
Gracie Abrams
Similar events
View all →About This Event
Gracie Abrams will perform at Co-op Live in Manchester on 22 April 2027. The music event will feature Gracie Abrams, with tickets starting from £103.42. Gracie Abrams is an English singer-songwriter known for her indie pop style.
Line-up

Gracie Abrams
View full profile →
Similar Events in Manchester
View all →
Ramona Club x BRICK SWEAT
Fri, 4 Sept 2026
Ramona Manchester
Free EntryStudio 24
Sat, 5 Sept 2026
Into The Wild Bushcraft

Boomin - the ultimate rock and pop party band - Live at Empire
Fri, 11 Sept 2026
Empire Rochdale

ray bull
Fri, 28 Aug 2026
The Deaf Institute

Dusty Pop: Peyote
Wed, 2 Sept 2026
The Eagle Inn, Salford

Isabel van Gelder
Fri, 4 Sept 2026
The Deaf Institute
More at Co-op Live
View all →Frequently asked questions
Gracie Abrams takes place on Thursday, 22 April 2027 at 19:30.
Gracie Abrams is held at Co-op Live in Manchester (1 Sports City Way, Manchester, M11 3DU).
Tickets for Gracie Abrams are priced at £103.42. Live prices and availability are shown on StubHub.
Gracie Abrams is performing at Gracie Abrams.
Tickets for Gracie Abrams can be booked via StubHub using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Co-op Live.
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link

🎤 Performer
Gracie Abrams is an English singer-songwriter known for her indie pop style. She has gained recognition through her Mercury Prize nomination and regularly tours mid-size UK venues, appealing to a fanbase interested in contemporary folk-pop music.
About this event
Gracie Abrams will perform at Co-op Live in Manchester on 22 April 2027. The music event will feature Gracie Abrams, with tickets starting from £103.42. Gracie Abrams is an English singer-songwriter known for her indie pop style.
Automatically generated from official event data.
❓ Frequently asked questions
When is Gracie Abrams?
Gracie Abrams takes place on Thursday, 22 April 2027 at 19:30.
Where is Gracie Abrams taking place?
Gracie Abrams is held at Co-op Live in Manchester (1 Sports City Way, Manchester, M11 3DU).
How much are tickets for Gracie Abrams?
Tickets for Gracie Abrams are priced at £103.42. Live prices and availability are shown on StubHub.
Who is performing at Gracie Abrams?
Gracie Abrams is performing at Gracie Abrams.
How do I get tickets for Gracie Abrams?
Tickets for Gracie Abrams can be booked via StubHub using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
🏨 Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Co-op Live
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Price
£103.42
Date
Time
Performer
More in Manchester
EventsList curates 158,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
More Events at Co-op Live
View all →
The Neighbourhood in Manchester
📍 Co-op Live

The Neighbourhood: THE WOURLD TOUR
📍 Co-op Live
From £171.10

Daniel Caesar - Son Of Spergy Tour 2026
📍 Co-op Live
From £91.48

Daniel Caesar
📍 Co-op Live

Daniel Caesar – Son of Spergy Tour
📍 Co-op Live

A$AP Rocky Manchester Tickets
📍 Co-op Live
Similar Events in Manchester
View all →
—
Ramona Club x BRICK SWEAT
📍 Ramona Manchester
FREEStudio 24
📍 Into The Wild Bushcraft

Boomin - the ultimate rock and pop party band - Live at Empire
📍 Empire Rochdale

ray bull
📍 The Deaf Institute

Dusty Pop: Peyote
📍 The Eagle Inn, Salford

Isabel van Gelder
📍 The Deaf Institute
More things to do in Manchester
- Sub Focus presents Circular Sound at Co-op Live Manchester· Saturday, 27 March 2027
- Animal Crossing presents: Dr Banana All Day Long· Sunday, 30 August 2026
- You&Me - Friday· Friday, 2 October 2026
- Chris Stussy· Friday, 9 October 2026
- Atif Aslam Live in Concert 🎶 Borderless Tour Manchester 🇬🇧· Friday, 11 September 2026
- Man In The Mirror - A Tribute to Michael Jackson· Tuesday, 15 September 2026
- Manchester Volunteers Needed - Zain Zohaib Live UK Tour· Friday, 28 August 2026
- Duran Duran Halloween Ball· Saturday, 31 October 2026
- Hindley Street Country Club· Thursday, 22 April 2027
- Thomas Rhett - Venue Premium Tickets· Thursday, 22 April 2027
- Thomas Rhett· Thursday, 22 April 2027
- Thomas Rhett - The Soundtrack to Life Tour· Thursday, 22 April 2027
- LONELYFEST 5.0 - MANCHESTER· Friday, 23 April 2027
- Reggae Day Party: Manchester 🌴· Saturday, 24 April 2027





