
Myra Dubois: Siren
Fri 23 Apr · 19:30
Royal and Derngate
Venue events →
Similar events
View all →About This Event
Myra Dubois: Siren will be presented at Royal and Derngate in Northampton on 23 April 2027. The performance details require checking the website for ticket pricing.
Line-up
Myra DuBois
View full profile →
Similar Events in Northampton
View all →
Bold As Love + Bitter Sweet Smile
Sat, 29 Aug 2026
The Black Prince
£15Teenager In Love Show
Sun, 31 Jan 2027
The Old Savoy Home Of The Deco Theatre
£26THE Westlife Experience
Sat, 22 May 2027
The Old Savoy Home Of The Deco Theatre
From £21.50Candlelight Christmas: Love Actually, Home Alone & More
Sat, 12 Dec 2026
Northampton Museum and Art Gallery

Radio Ga Ga
Sat, 24 Oct 2026
£19.67MINISTRY OF SCIENCE LIVE 2026
Sun, 1 Nov 2026
The Old Savoy, Abington Square, Northampton
More at Royal and Derngate
View all →Frequently asked questions
Myra Dubois: Siren takes place on Friday, 23 April 2027 at 19:30.
Myra Dubois: Siren is held at Royal and Derngate in Northampton (19-21 Guildhall Road, Northampton, NN1 1DP).
Myra DuBois is performing at Myra Dubois: Siren.
Tickets for Myra Dubois: Siren can be booked via Ticketmaster using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Royal and Derngate.
Ad · Booking.com affiliate link

🎤 Performer
About this event
Myra Dubois: Siren will be presented at Royal and Derngate in Northampton on 23 April 2027. The performance details require checking the website for ticket pricing.
Automatically generated from official event data.
❓ Frequently asked questions
When is Myra Dubois: Siren?
Myra Dubois: Siren takes place on Friday, 23 April 2027 at 19:30.
Where is Myra Dubois: Siren taking place?
Myra Dubois: Siren is held at Royal and Derngate in Northampton (19-21 Guildhall Road, Northampton, NN1 1DP).
Who is performing at Myra Dubois: Siren?
Myra DuBois is performing at Myra Dubois: Siren.
How do I get tickets for Myra Dubois: Siren?
Tickets for Myra Dubois: Siren can be booked via Ticketmaster using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
🏨 Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Royal and Derngate
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Price
Check website
Date
Time
Performer
More in Northampton
EventsList curates 158,000+ events across the UK. Tickets purchased via the venue or authorised sellers only.
More Events at Royal and Derngate
View all →
Russell Howard - Don't Tell The Algorithm
📍 Royal and Derngate

Michelle Wolf - Best Job in the World
📍 Royal and Derngate

Phil Wang: UH OH
📍 Royal and Derngate

Be Like Blippi
📍 Royal and Derngate

Maisie Adam: Whatsherface
📍 Royal and Derngate

Nigel Havers - Talking B*ll*cks
📍 Royal and Derngate
Similar Events in Northampton
View all →
Bold As Love + Bitter Sweet Smile
📍 The Black Prince

Teenager In Love Show
📍 The Old Savoy Home Of The Deco Theatre
From £15.00

THE Westlife Experience
📍 The Old Savoy Home Of The Deco Theatre
From £26.00

Candlelight Christmas: Love Actually, Home Alone & More
📍 Northampton Museum and Art Gallery
From £21.50

Radio Ga Ga

MINISTRY OF SCIENCE LIVE 2026
📍 The Old Savoy, Abington Square, Northampton
£19.67
More things to do in Northampton
- Ballet Theatre UK The Snow Queen· Saturday, 21 November 2026
- Steve Dimmer's Magic with Melody Show· Wednesday, 26 August 2026
- Rita, Sue & Bob Too!· Tuesday, 4 May 2027
- The Magic of Science- Super Scientists & Marvellous Magicians· Thursday, 1 April 2027
- Tinderella Adult Panto· Saturday, 13 March 2027
- Princess Live!· Friday, 4 June 2027
- Robbie Cumming 'Canal Boat Stories Live!' theatre show· Friday, 12 March 2027
- Amazing Animals· Sunday, 13 June 2027
- The Circus Show· Tuesday, 16 February 2027
- The Space Explorers Academy· Sunday, 7 February 2027
- Katzeye-The Tribute Experience· Friday, 5 February 2027
- Ballroom Blitz· Thursday, 4 February 2027
- Jim Davidson's - No Holds Barred 2027 Tour· Friday, 29 January 2027
- LONDON CALLING play THE CLASH· Friday, 6 November 2026





