
London & South East Tour - Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre - 22-11-2026
Sun 22 Nov · 09:00
Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre
Venue events →
Ask AI: is it for me?
Similar events
View allAbout This Event
The London & South East Tour arrives at Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre on 22 November 2026.
Staying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
Similar Events in Canterbury
View all →
Mon, 26 Oct 2026
Canterbury Autumn Open 2026
Canterbury LTC

Sun, 22 Nov 2026
London & South East Tour - David Lloyd Club Herne Bay - 22-11-2026
David Lloyd Club Herne Bay

Sun, 6 Dec 2026
London & South East Tour - David Lloyd Club Herne Bay - 6-12-2026
David Lloyd Club Herne Bay

Sat, 24 Oct 2026
Tenterden Cricket Club Dinner 2026
London Beach Country Hotel Spa & Golf Club

Sun, 25 Oct 2026
Canterbury Trail Marathon & Half Marathon
CCCU Sports Centre
From £42

Sun, 25 Oct 2026
PubHammer 31
The Limes
£23
More at Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre
View all →Frequently asked questions
London & South East Tour - Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre - 22-11-2026 takes place on Sunday, 22 November 2026 at 09:00.
London & South East Tour - Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre - 22-11-2026 is held at Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre in Canterbury (Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre, CANTERBURY, CT3 4AF, Kent).
Yes — hotels within walking distance of Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
Tickets for London & South East Tour - Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre - 22-11-2026 can be booked via competitions.lta.org.uk using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
London & South East Tour - Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre - 22-11-2026
09:00
Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre · Canterbury
Editorial summaryAbout this event
The London & South East Tour arrives at Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre on 22 November 2026.
This summary was automatically generated from event data sourced from official ticketing providers.
StayStaying overnight?
Hotels within walking distance of Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre. Searching near Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre, CANTERBURY, CT3 4AF, Kent; check-in Sunday, 22 November 2026.
Ad · Stay22 affiliate link
WhereCanterbury Indoor Tennis Centre
Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre, CANTERBURY, CT3 4AF, Kent
Barton, Canterbury
Before you goFrequently asked questions
When is London & South East Tour - Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre - 22-11-2026?
London & South East Tour - Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre - 22-11-2026 takes place on Sunday, 22 November 2026 at 09:00.
Where is London & South East Tour - Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre - 22-11-2026 taking place?
London & South East Tour - Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre - 22-11-2026 is held at Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre in Canterbury (Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre, CANTERBURY, CT3 4AF, Kent).
Is there anywhere to stay near London & South East Tour - Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre - 22-11-2026?
Yes — hotels within walking distance of Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre can be compared using the accommodation search further down this page.
How do I get tickets for London & South East Tour - Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre - 22-11-2026?
Tickets for London & South East Tour - Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre - 22-11-2026 can be booked via competitions.lta.org.uk using the "Check Tickets & Live Prices" button on this page, which opens the official booking site in a new tab.
Price
Check website
Date
Time
Venue
Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre, CANTERBURY, CT3 4AF, Kent
Secure checkout on competitions.lta.org.uk — opens in a new tab
Ask AI: is it for me?
EventsList lists 225,000+ events across the UK. Tickets are sold by the venue or its authorised sellers, never by us.
Same venueMore at Canterbury Indoor Tennis Centre
All at this venueNot this one?Similar events in Canterbury
View allMore things to do in Canterbury
- 666 Trail RunSunday, 15 November 2026
- Smash Padel Whitstable Junior Tournament G5Sunday, 8 November 2026
- LTA Padel British Tour Grade 4-Square One Padel Club AshfordSaturday, 31 October 2026
- Canterbury 10 Mile Road RaceSunday, 24 January 2027
- Mini Athletics Fun Run with SantaSunday, 6 December 2026
- PubHammer Open 7Saturday, 21 November 2026
- NIGHT AT THE DARTS 🎯 Ally Pally comes to Canterbury!Friday, 13 November 2026
- Pacific Ashford 10kSunday, 29 November 2026
- UKPW - Live Wrestling In Canterbury - Showcase 2026Sunday, 8 November 2026
- Sensei Georges' Birthday CelebrationSaturday, 7 November 2026
- Marlowe Vs ShakespeareSaturday, 7 November 2026
- The Kent Teams 2026Saturday, 7 November 2026
- Womens Running EventFriday, 6 November 2026






